DATE COMPETITION LOCAUX SCORE VISITEURS RDV LIEU ACCOMP
21/09/2019 14:30 BRASSAGE PHASE 1 (1)Saint-Hilaire22 - 9LE TEILLEUL14:00MARLY
28/09/2019 14:00 BRASSAGE PHASE 1 (2)AVRANCHES6 - 29Saint-Hilaire12:45VALLAEYS RUE CHAUSSONNIERE AVRANCHES PREVOIR MAILL
12/10/2019 13:30 BRASSAGE PHASE 1 (3)VILLEDIEU14 - 34Saint-Hilaire12:15LES MONTS HAVARDS VILLEDIEU LES POELES
09/11/2019 14:45 BRASSAGE PHASE 2 (1)Saint-Hilaire31 - 7AVRANCHES14:15ROLAND BERNARD - PARIGNY
16/11/2019 15:00 BRASSAGE PHASE 2 (2)GAVRAY10 - 34Saint-Hilaire13:30IMP DU COUR VARON GAVRAY PREVOIR MAILLOTS NOIRSJulian CHENU
Anthyme BLESTEAU-GALARD
Gaspard MARY
Louis PETITPAS
23/11/2019 14:45 BRASSAGE PHASE 2 (3)Saint-Hilaire24 - 20BREHAL14:15MARLY
30/11/2019 13:30 Challenge MJ (1er tour)Saint-Hilaire31 - 5LE TEILLEUL13:00MARLY
07/12/2019 16:00 BRASSAGE PHASE 2 (4)Saint-Hilaire12 - 11VILLEDIEU15:30LECROISEY
14/12/2019 13:00 BRASSAGE PHASE 2 (5)GRANVILLE17 - 21Saint-Hilaire11:30CERDAN BD DES AMERIQUES GRANVILLELuis FERRER
Nolan SORIN
Mael GLOUX-LEMAIRE
Andreas PIOGER
21/12/2019 12:30 Challenge MJ (Cadrage)VILLEDIEU15 - 14Saint-Hilaire11:15LES MONTS HAVARDS VILLEDIEUJulian CHENU
Anthyme BLESTEAU-GALARD
Gaspard MARY
Louis PETITPAS
11/01/2020 15:15 CHAMPIONNAT EXCELENCE DEPARTEMENTAL (1)CERISY COUTANCES10 - 30Saint-Hilaire13:15ROUTE DES COURTILLES COUTANCESJulian CHENU
Luis FERRER
Anthyme BLESTEAU-GALARD
18/01/2020 14:45 CHAMPIONNAT EXCELENCE DEPARTEMENTAL (2)Saint-Hilaire24 - 8VILLEDIEU14:15ROLAND BERNARD - PARIGNY
01/02/2020 12:30
(R 14/03/20 16:30)
CHAMPIONNAT EXCELENCE DEPARTEMENTAL (3)ST CLAIR SUR ELLE - Saint-Hilaire14:30RUE DU COLOMBIER ST CLAIR SUR L ELLEGaspard MARY
Mael GLOUX-LEMAIRE
Louis PETITPAS
08/02/2020 13:30 CHAMPIONNAT EXCELENCE DEPARTEMENTAL (4)Saint-Hilaire18 - 17GRANVILLE13:00MARLY
07/03/2020 14:45 CHAMPIONNAT EXCELENCE DEPARTEMENTAL (5)BREHAL - Saint-Hilaire13:00ROUTE DE COUTANCES CERENCESNolan SORIN
Anthyme BLESTEAU-GALARD
Andreas PIOGER
21/03/2020 14:45 CHAMPIONNAT EXCELENCE DEPARTEMENTAL (6)Saint-Hilaire - CERISY COUTANCES14:15MARLY
28/03/2020 12:30 CHAMPIONNAT EXCELENCE DEPARTEMENTAL (7)VILLEDIEU - Saint-Hilaire11:15LES MONTS HAVARD VILLEDIEUJulian CHENU
Luis FERRER
Mael GLOUX-LEMAIRE
04/04/2020 14:30 CHAMPIONNAT EXCELENCE DEPARTEMENTAL (8)Saint-Hilaire - ST CLAIR SUR ELLE14:00MARLY
02/05/2020 CHAMPIONNAT EXCELENCE DEPARTEMENTAL (9)GRANVILLE - Saint-HilaireGaspard MARY
Louis PETITPAS
Andreas PIOGER
09/05/2020 14:30 CHAMPIONNAT EXCELENCE DEPARTEMENTAL (10)Saint-Hilaire - BREHAL14:00MARLY